Age Starts 1st (SW) 2nd (SP) 3rd (SP) Earned
2 3 1 1 ( 1 ) 0 $118,550
3 11 0 2 ( 2 ) 3 ( 3 ) $359,970
4 8 2 2 0 $169,978
5 7 1 ( 1 ) 0 3 ( 3 ) $413,000
6 1 0 0 0 $1,417
Totals 30 4 5 6 $1,062,915

Won at 2

  • A maiden special weight race at Churchill Downs

    (8f, D, defeating Combined, Conquistador, Coastbuster, Ceevee, Tapitor, Come On Dover, Royal Edition, Pickford, Jail House, Sacred Walk, Charge Card).

2nd at 2

  • Remington Springboard Mile S. at Remington Park

    (8f, D, to Greyvitos, defeating Kingsville, Night Strike, Major Brown, Believe in Royalty, Bode's Maker, Flip the Coin Jan, Brangelina, Redatory, Soul P Say, Flat Lucky).

2nd at 3

  • Southwest S. (gr. III) at Oaklawn Park

    (8.5f, D, to My Boy Jack, defeating Sporting Chance, Mourinho, Zing Zang, Kentucky Club, Seven Trumpets, Retirement Fund, Road to Damascus, Ezmosh).

  • Smarty Jones S. at Oaklawn Park (8f, D, to Mourinho, defeating Tap Daddy, Bode's Maker, Arched Feather).

3rd at 3

  • Rebel S. (gr. II) at Oaklawn Park

    (8.5f, D, to Magnum Moon, Solomini, defeating Title Ready, Sporting Chance, Zing Zang, High North, Higher Power, Pryor, Curlin's Honor).

  • Mathis Brothers Mile S. (gr. II) at Santa Anita Park (8f, T, to River Boyne (IRE), Desert Stone (IRE), defeating Fight On, Gidu (IRE), Shivermetimbers, Hardboot, Choo Choo, Snazzy Dresser, Gemonteer).

  • Zia Park Derby at Zia Park (8.5f, D, to Nanoosh, Air Strike, defeating All Out Blitz, Sky Promise, Yulong Warrior, Analyze This Jet, Limation, Restrainedvengence).

Won at 4

  • An allowance race at Oaklawn Park

    (8.5f, D, defeating Meistermind, Home Run Trick, Sonny Smack, Verve's Humor, Marzo, Promising Shoes, Coach Adams, Determinant).
  • An allowance optional claiming race at Churchill Downs

    (8f, D, defeating Patriot Drive, Haunt, Dunph, Cowboy Creed, December Seven).

Won at 5

  • Santa Anita H. (gr. I) at Santa Anita Park

    (10f, D, defeating Multiplier, Midcourt, Brown Storm (CHI), Endorsed, Hofburg, Two Thirty Five).

3rd at 5

  • San Pasqual S. (gr. II) at Santa Anita Park

    (9f, D, to Midcourt, Two Thirty Five, defeating King Abner, Restrainedvengence, Instagrand, Roadster, California Street, Bold Endeavor).

  • Native Diver S. (gr. III) at Del Mar (9f, D, to Extra Hope, Midcourt, defeating Royal Ship (BRZ)).

  • Tokyo City Cup S. (gr. III) at Santa Anita Park (12f, D, to Cupid's Claws, Tizamagician, defeating Muralist, Bold Endeavor, Potantico, Azul Coast).